TRADE TABLES

The trade tables for seed companies taking part in the European Seed Trade Meeting will be available on Sunday 12th October, 12.00 - 18.30, Monday 13th October, 8.30 - 18.30 and Tuesday 14th October, 8.30 - 18.30.

All tables will be equipped with 4 chairs.

 

You can book a trade table while registering to the Annual Meeting. 
50 tables are available and will be allocated on a “first come, first served” basis.

RESERVED TRADE TABLES

CompanyName Number Room Floor
AGRI OBTENTIONS 1 OPALA I 1
ALFOREX SEEDS 2 OPALA I 1
ALLSTAR SEED COMPANY 3 OPALA I 1
BAYWA AG 4 OPALA I 1
BREUN SEED GMBH & CO. KG 5 OPALA I 1
BREUN SEED GMBH & CO. KG 6 OPALA I 1
CARNEAU FRERES SA 7 OPALA II 1
CAUSSADE SEMENCES 8 OPALA II 1
COLUMBIA SEEDS LLC 9 OPALA II 1
CONTINENTAL SEMENCES S.P.A. 10 OPALA II 1
CONTINENTAL SEMENCES S.P.A. 11 OPALA II 1
CULLEN BROEKRAGE 12 OPALA II 1
DESERT SUN MARKETING COMPANY, INC. 13 OPALA III 1
SEED DISTRIBUTORS 14 OPALA III 1
DLF FRANCE 15 OPALA III 1
DLF PICKSEED CANADA . 16 OPALA III 1
DLF TRIFOLIUM 17 OPALA III 1
DLF-TRIFOLIUM A/S 18 OPALA III 1
DLF-TRIFOLIUM GMBH 19 OPALA III 1
DORIANE SAS 20 ESMERALDA I 1
EKONIVA-SEMENA LLC. 21 ESMERALDA I 1
EURALIS SAATEN 22 ESMERALDA I 1
EURALIS SEMENCES 23 ESMERALDA I 1
D'EUGENIO SEMENTI DI FABIO D'EUGENIO & C. SRL 24 ESMERALDA I 1
FERTIPRADO, LDA 25 ESMERALDA I 1
FLORIMOND DESPREZ 26 ESMERALDA II 1
FRASEM 27 ESMERALDA II 1
GENESIS SEEDS LTD 28 ESMERALDA II 1
GOLDCROP LTD 29 ESMERALDA II 1
HM CLAUSE 30 ESMERALDA II 1
I.G. PFLANZENZUCHT GMBH 31 ESMERALDA II 1
INCOTEC FIELD CROPS EUROPE 32 SAFIRA  1
KEYGENE N.V. 33 SAFIRA  1
KINCANNON & REED 34 SAFIRA  1
LANDMARK TURF AND NATIVE SEED 35 SAFIRA  1
KWS CEREALS 36 JADE I 1
KWS CEREALS 37 JADE I 1
LANTMANNEN SW SEED BV 38 JADE I 1
LIMAGRAIN NEDERLAND B.V. 39 JADE I 1
MOUNTAIN VIEW SEEDS 40 JADE I 1
NAS AG-CONSULTANCY B.V. 41 JADE I 1
NORDDEUTSCHE PFLANZENZUCHT HANS-GEORG LEMBKE KG 42 JADE II 1
NORDICSEED 43 JADE II 1
PADANA SEMENTI ELETTE SRL 44 JADE II 1
PGG WRIGHTSON SEEDS LTD 45 JADE II 1
PHENOME-NETWORKS 46 JADE II 1
PETKUS TECHNOLOGIE GMBH 47 JADE II 1
PLAN JARDIN 48 JADE II 1
PLANTGENE SEEDS PVT LTD 49 JADE II 1
PLANTIO S.R.O 50 JADE II 1
ROCALBA, S.A. 51 JADE II 1
SAATEN-UNION GMBH 52 JADE II 1
SAATEN-UNION GMBH 53 JADE II 1
SEJET PLANT BREEDING 54 AGUAMARINHA 1
SEMILLAS FITO S.A. 55 AGUAMARINHA 1
SEM-PARTNERS 56 AGUAMARINHA 1
SENOVA LIMITED 57 AGUAMARINHA 1
SGARAVATTI & C.SPA 58 AGUAMARINHA 1
SUBA SEEDS COMPANY SPA 59 AGUAMARINHA 1
TOWNSEND SEEDS INTERNATIONAL LTD 60 AGUAMARINHA 1
ZKI ZÖLDSÉGTERMESZTÉSI KUTATÓ INTÉZET ZRT. 61 AGUAMARINHA 1
DEUTSCHE SAATVEREDELUNG AG 62 AGUAMARINHA 1
DEUTSCHE SAATVEREDELUNG AG 63 AGUAMARINHA 1